Thursday 7th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Thursday 14th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Thursday 21st Jul 2022

Friday 22nd Jul 2022

Saturday 23rd Jul 2022

Friday 29th Jul 2022

Friday 5th Aug 2022

Sunday 7th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Friday 19th Aug 2022

Sunday 6th Nov 2022

Sunday 13th Nov 2022

Saturday 2nd Jul 2022

Friday 1st Jul 2022

Thursday 30th Jun 2022

Sunday 26th Jun 2022

Friday 24th Jun 2022

Thursday 23rd Jun 2022

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Thursday 16th Jun 2022

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

Monday 13th Jun 2022

Sunday 12th Jun 2022

Saturday 11th Jun 2022

Wednesday 8th Jun 2022

Sunday 5th Jun 2022

1-9
15:00
1-5

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan

0-13
16:00
2-16

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Paul Faloon

Friday 3rd Jun 2022

Monday 30th May 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

Saturday 28th May 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

Wednesday 25th May 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Friday 20th May 2022

Wednesday 18th May 2022

Monday 16th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Saturday 14th May 2022

2-15
15:30
3-25

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Kevin Parke

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Saturday 7th May 2022

3-18
14:00
2-19

Venue: Crossmaglen Referee: Tarlach Conway

5-12
11:00
1-7

Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Kieran Rice

Friday 6th May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Wednesday 27th Apr 2022

Tuesday 26th Apr 2022

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

Friday 22nd Apr 2022

Sunday 17th Apr 2022

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

Monday 11th Apr 2022

Sunday 10th Apr 2022

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Monday 4th Apr 2022

Sunday 3rd Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Monday 28th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Friday 25th Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

3-9
14:00
4-10

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: David Hurson

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

1-4
14:00
5-14

Venue: Lavey GAA Referee: David Hurson

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Wednesday 2nd Mar 2022

Tuesday 1st Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Feb 2022

Saturday 26th Feb 2022

Sunday 20th Feb 2022

2-11
14:00
2-8

Venue: Bawnacre 4G Pitch Referee: TBC

Sunday 13th Feb 2022

4-18
14:00
1-6

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: Ger Canny

Sunday 6th Feb 2022

Saturday 5th Feb 2022

Saturday 29th Jan 2022

Saturday 15th Jan 2022

Sunday 9th Jan 2022

0-16
13:30
0-11

Venue: Clones Referee: Kieran Eannetta

SENIOR

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE