Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Fermanagh
1-11
12:00
2-6
Longford

Venue: Bawnacre 4G Pitch Referee: Martin Cleary

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Sunday 31st Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Monday 25th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Fermanagh
1-10
14:00
2-8
Carlow

Venue: Dowdallshill, Dundalk Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Fermanagh
1-14
14:00
2-7
Derry

Venue: Donagh Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Kilkenny
0-5
14:00
10-12
Fermanagh

Venue: TBC Referee: Kevin O'Donnell

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Venue: Donagh Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Fermanagh
2-15
14:00
2-7
Wicklow

Venue: Donagh Referee: Kevin O'Donnell

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Carlow
2-10
14:00
2-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Fermanagh
2-14
14:00
1-6
Longford

Venue: Donagh Referee: Anthony Campbell

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-9
13:00
1-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Christopher Brady

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Saturday 22nd Jul 2023

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Fermanagh
3-12
13:00
2-10
London

Venue: Donagh Referee: Aaron Clogher

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Fermanagh
1-13
14:00
0-9
Carlow

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 13th May 2023

Monaghan
6-13
12:00
2-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Sunday 7th May 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Louth
1-3
12:30
9-16
Fermanagh

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Bernard Heaney

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Fermanagh
1-10
14:00
1-12
Leitrim

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Fermanagh
3-10
12:00
0-6
London

Venue: Donagh Referee: Christopher Morgan

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Fermanagh
1-11
14:00
2-5
Carlow

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: David Hurson

Friday 17th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Saturday 21st Oct 2017

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Philip O Connor

Sunday 15th Oct 2017

Friday 13th Oct 2017

Saturday 7th Oct 2017

Monday 2nd Oct 2017

Saturday 30th Sep 2017

Friday 22nd Sep 2017

Thursday 21st Sep 2017

Monday 18th Sep 2017

Saturday 16th Sep 2017

Monday 11th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

Saturday 9th Sep 2017

Thursday 7th Sep 2017

Saturday 2nd Sep 2017

Friday 1st Sep 2017

Thursday 31st Aug 2017

Saturday 26th Aug 2017

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Tuesday 15th Aug 2017

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

Thursday 10th Aug 2017

Wednesday 9th Aug 2017

Friday 4th Aug 2017

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017

Sunday 30th Jul 2017

Saturday 29th Jul 2017

Friday 28th Jul 2017

Thursday 27th Jul 2017

Sunday 23rd Jul 2017

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

Thursday 20th Jul 2017

Thursday 13th Jul 2017

Wednesday 12th Jul 2017

Sunday 9th Jul 2017

Friday 7th Jul 2017

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Friday 30th Jun 2017

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017

Saturday 24th Jun 2017

Friday 23rd Jun 2017

Sunday 18th Jun 2017

Friday 16th Jun 2017

Saturday 10th Jun 2017

Friday 9th Jun 2017

Sunday 4th Jun 2017

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017

Friday 2nd Jun 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017

Friday 26th May 2017

Wednesday 24th May 2017

Tuesday 23rd May 2017

Sunday 21st May 2017

Friday 19th May 2017

Thursday 18th May 2017

Tuesday 16th May 2017

Sunday 14th May 2017

Friday 12th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

Friday 5th May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

Sunday 30th Apr 2017

Saturday 29th Apr 2017

Thursday 27th Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Thursday 13th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

Monday 3rd Apr 2017

Saturday 1st Apr 2017

Monday 27th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

Sunday 5th Mar 2017

Sunday 19th Feb 2017

SENIOR

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE