Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Saturday 3rd Aug 2024

Sunday 27th Oct 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Louth
1-10
13:00
2-13
Fermanagh

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Dean Alford

Saturday 18th May 2024

Carlow
0-13
15:00
1-13
Fermanagh

Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Kieran Eannetta

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Fermanagh
3-16
15:00
0-9
Wicklow

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Barry Cassidy

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Micheal Connolly

Saturday 4th May 2024

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Fermanagh
5-12
15:00
3-18
Cavan

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Kevin Brady

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Fermanagh
1-11
12:00
2-6
Longford

Venue: Bawnacre 4G Pitch Referee: Martin Cleary

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Sunday 31st Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Monday 25th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Fermanagh
1-10
14:00
2-8
Carlow

Venue: Dowdallshill, Dundalk Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Fermanagh
1-14
14:00
2-7
Derry

Venue: Donagh Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Kilkenny
0-5
14:00
10-12
Fermanagh

Venue: TBC Referee: Kevin O'Donnell

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Venue: Donagh Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Fermanagh
2-15
14:00
2-7
Wicklow

Venue: Donagh Referee: Kevin O'Donnell

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Carlow
2-10
14:00
2-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Fermanagh
2-14
14:00
1-6
Longford

Venue: Donagh Referee: Anthony Campbell

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-9
13:00
1-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Christopher Brady

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Saturday 22nd Jul 2023

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Fermanagh
3-12
13:00
2-10
London

Venue: Donagh Referee: Aaron Clogher

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Fermanagh
1-13
14:00
0-9
Carlow

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 13th May 2023

Monaghan
6-13
12:00
2-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Sunday 7th May 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Louth
1-3
12:30
9-16
Fermanagh

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Bernard Heaney

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Fermanagh
1-10
14:00
1-12
Leitrim

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Fermanagh
3-10
12:00
0-6
London

Venue: Donagh Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Fermanagh
1-11
14:00
2-5
Carlow

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: David Hurson

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 20th Nov 2022

Sunday 13th Nov 2022

Saturday 12th Nov 2022

Sunday 6th Nov 2022

Wednesday 2nd Nov 2022

Saturday 29th Oct 2022

Thursday 27th Oct 2022

Sunday 23rd Oct 2022

Saturday 22nd Oct 2022

Sunday 16th Oct 2022

Sunday 9th Oct 2022

Saturday 8th Oct 2022

Saturday 1st Oct 2022

Wednesday 28th Sep 2022

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Saturday 24th Sep 2022

Wednesday 21st Sep 2022

Sunday 18th Sep 2022

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

Friday 16th Sep 2022

Wednesday 14th Sep 2022

Monday 12th Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

Thursday 8th Sep 2022

Tuesday 6th Sep 2022

Monday 5th Sep 2022

Sunday 4th Sep 2022

Wednesday 31st Aug 2022

Monday 29th Aug 2022

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Monday 22nd Aug 2022

Saturday 20th Aug 2022

Friday 19th Aug 2022

Monday 15th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Wednesday 10th Aug 2022

Monday 8th Aug 2022

Friday 5th Aug 2022

Thursday 4th Aug 2022

Monday 1st Aug 2022

Friday 29th Jul 2022

Saturday 23rd Jul 2022

Thursday 21st Jul 2022

Tuesday 19th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Thursday 14th Jul 2022

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Thursday 7th Jul 2022

Saturday 2nd Jul 2022

Friday 1st Jul 2022

Thursday 30th Jun 2022

Sunday 26th Jun 2022

Friday 24th Jun 2022

Thursday 23rd Jun 2022

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

Thursday 16th Jun 2022

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

Monday 13th Jun 2022

Sunday 12th Jun 2022

Wednesday 8th Jun 2022

Sunday 5th Jun 2022

Friday 3rd Jun 2022

Monday 30th May 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

Wednesday 25th May 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Friday 20th May 2022

Wednesday 18th May 2022

Monday 16th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Saturday 14th May 2022

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Friday 6th May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Wednesday 27th Apr 2022

Tuesday 26th Apr 2022

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

Monday 11th Apr 2022

Sunday 10th Apr 2022

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Monday 4th Apr 2022

Sunday 3rd Apr 2022

Monday 28th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE